KLBCH JKLBCH DKCH DTKV2016 KBHV16 Arnitlund's Melvin

Melvin 2 år

Udstillingsresultater

KLBCH, JKLBCH, DKCH, DTKV2016, KBHV16, Arnitlund's Melvin

Melvin blev "Årets racevinder nr. 2, 2016"

27.11.2016 , Ilse Freerksen D, DTK Billund, VG,

 

26.11.2016 Jesus Pastor E, DTK Billund, Exc. CK. Plads 2,  BHK 3.

 

06.11.2016 Ann Ingram Ir, DKK Herning, Exc. CK. 

05.11.2016 Cindy Petterson Se, DKK Herning, Exc. CK. Plads 4,  BHK 4.

16.10.2016 Mona Selbach, DTK Hobro, Exc. CK. Plads 1,  BHK 1, BIR.

15.10.2016 Leos Janich, DTK Hobro, Exc. CK. Plads 3.

18.09.2016 Frauke Hinsch DE, DTK Hårlev, Exc. CK. Plads 3, BHK 3.

17.09.2016 Kresten Scheel DK, DKK Ballerup, Exc. CK. Plads 1, BHK 1, CACIB. BIR.

20.08.2016 Gunna Nyemann DK, DKK Vamdrup, Exc. CK. Plads 1, BHK 1, BIM.

14.08.2016 Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki Fin, DKK Bornholm,  Exc, CK, Plads 3, BHK 4.

13.08.2016 Lars Adeheimer, DKK Bornholm,  Exc, CK, Plads 4. 

12.08.2016 Carl-Gunna Stafberg No, DTK Rønne,  Exc, CK, Plads 3, BHK 3.

 24.07.2016 Anne Live Buvik No, DTK Svendborg Exc. CK. Plads 2, BHK 2.

 23.07.2016 P. J. Greenway GB, DTK Svendborg, Exc, CK, Plads 1, BHK,  Klbcert, BIR.

 

12.06.2016, Dodo Sandahm, DKK, Vejen, Exc. CK. Plads 3, BHK 3.

 

11.06.2016, Vesa Lehtonen, DKK, Vejen, Exc. CK.

 

10.06.2016,Juha Palosaari, DKK, Vejen, Plads 4. BHK 4.

 

29.05.2016, frank Kane, DTK, Hårlev, Exc. CK. Plads 1, BHK 1, BIM,

DTKV 2016

 

28.05.2016, Lorena Lotzniker, DTK, Hårlev, Exc. CK. Plads 2, BHK 2.

 

 

 

05.05.2016, Birgit Seloy, DK. FDA Stepping. Exc. CK. Plads 1, BHK, 1, BIM.

 

01.05.2016, Bill Leslie IE, DKK Roskilde, Exc. CK, Plads 3.

 

10.04.2016, Pedro Modwean Johnston IE, DTK Billund, Exc. CK, Plads 1, BHK 3,  Cert, DKCH.

 

 09.04.2016, Pedro Sanches Delerue PT, DTK Billund, Exc. CK, Plads 1, BHK 3, Cert.

13.03.2016, Hårlev DTK, Gertrud Hageström, Sverige, EXC, CK, Plads 2, BHK 3, R.cert.

 

12.03.2016, Hårlev DTK, Per Kr Andersen, Norge, EXC, CK, Plads 1, BHK 2, cert.

 

2014

Junior Champion

15.08.2014, Rønne, DTK, Anne Tove Strande, Sverige, EXC, CK. junior cert

 

13.07.2014, Svendborg DTK, Siv Jernhake, Sverige, EXC, Plads 2

 

12.07.2014, Svendborg DTK, Hassi Assenmacher Feyel, Tyskland, EXC, CK, Plads 2, Juniorcert

 13.04.2014, Billund DTK, John Canty, Irland, EXC, CK,  Plads 2, Juniorcert.

 12.04.2014, Billund DTK, Helge Kvivesen, Norge, EXC, CK Plads 3.

Stamtavle/Pedigree

 

INTCH FICH SECH EECH RUCH DKCH


A Tes Souhaits Du Moulin De Mac Gregor

 

INTCH


Offenbach Du Moulin De Mac Gregor

WI

 

Just A Poke du Hameau Des Sources

WI

Margaux Du Moulin De Mac Gregor



Une Folie Douce Du Moulin De Mac Gregor

Sauve Par Le Gong du Moulin De Mac Gregor

WI

Raide Dingue Du Moulin De Mac Gregor




Arnitlund's Zora Fire N'ice

 

 

Little Joystick's Macmurdoch

 

Ready F'joystick's White Flame

Sweet Sanny White Flame

Arnitlund's Chrestine Amalie

 

Yduns Blue's Goodwin

 

Arnitlund's Jessie