DKCH, DTKJV 2016, Arnitlund's I'm Special

Specy 13 mdr.

 

Udstillingsresultater 2017

Arnitlund's I'm Special er Dansk Champion

14.10.2017 Ann_Christin Johannson S, DTK Hobro Exc., CK Plads 1, CERT, BIM. 

02.09.2017 Roz Dunne, 100 års jubilæums udst. Horsens, Exc., CK Plads 1.

 

 

05.08.2017 Trevor Hiscock, ZA, DKK Odense, Exc., CK Plads 2, BTK 3 CK.

 

23.07.2017 Patricia Nemirovsky, DTK Svendborg festival 3, Exc.,Plads 2, CK.

  

22.07.2017 J.J. Van Den Berg, DTK Svendborg festival 2, EXC, Plads 3, CK R.Cert.

  

21.07.2017 Vandra Huper, DTK Svendborg festival 1, VG. Plads 4.

 

11.06.2017  Branislav Rajic DKK Vejen,  EXC, ÅK. Plads 3.

27.05.2017, Susan Kealy, DTK, EXC, ÅK. Plads 2.

 25.05.2017, Rodi Hübenthal, N., Exc. Plads 2.

09.04.2017, Janelle W. Robbins, Exc. Plads 2, CK, BTK 4.

  

 

08.04.2017, Enrique Mate Duran Spanien, Exc. Plads 1, CK, BTK 1, cert, BIM.

 

Udstillingsresultater 2016

18.09.2016 Frauke Hinsch DE, DTK Hårlev, Exc. CK. Plads 1.

17.09.2016 Kresten Scheel DK, DKK Ballerup, Exc. Plads 1, CK, BTK 4

20.08.2016 Gunna Nymann DK, DKK Vamdrup, Exc. Plads 2

14.18.09.2016 08.2016 Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki Fin, DKK Bornholm,  Exc, CK, BTK 1, Cert, BIM.

Juniorklubchampion.

13.08.2016 Lars Adeheimer, DKK Bornholm,  ExcJk, Plads 2. 

12.08.2016 Carl-Gunna Stafberg No, DTK Rønne,  ExcJK, CK, BTK 1, BIK

24.07.2016 Anne Live Buvik No, DTK Svendborg Exc. Plads 2

23.07.2016 Greenway GB, DTK Svendborg, Exc, Plads 2 

12.06.2016, Dodo Sandahl, DKK, Vejen, Exc. Plads 3

 

11.06.2016, Vesa Lehtonen, DKK, Vejen, Exc. Plads 3

 

10.06.2016,Juha Palosaari, DKK, Vejen, VG plads 3

 

28.05.2016, Lorena Lotzniker, DTK, Hårlev, Exc. CK. BHK 2

 

29.05.2016, frank Kane, DTK, Hårlev, Exc. CK. BTK 4, BIK.

 

DTKJV 2016

 

28.05.2016, Lorena Lotzniker, DTK, Hårlev, VG Plads 3

 

01.05.2016, Bill Leslie IE, DKK Roskilde, Exc. CK.

 

 10.04.2016, Pedro Modwean Johnston IE, DTK Billund, EXC.

 

09.04.2016, Pedro Sanches Delerue PT, DTK Billund, Exc. CK, 3.bedste unghund. 

 

 

Stambog/Pedigree

Arnitlund's I'm Special

Leon Panna Montata
WI

C.I.B., CH BG, CH Balkan, CH GB, CH PL, CH UA
Havasu Pai
WI

CH GB
Markstown Mr Havasu
WI

Charosmack Cristmas Craker for Cooley

Fireside Lass

Havasu Hells Angel
WI

Charosmack Cristmas Craker for Cooley

CH GB
Havasu Humber Lady
WI

Madame de Castaway

JCH CZ
Amaretto di Grandiflora
WI

C.I.B., CH A, CH CZ, CH VDH/D, CH EST, CH F, CH FIN, CH L, CH LT, CH LV, CH PL, CH RUS, CH SK, JCH EST, JCH LT, JCH PL, JCH SK, JCH SKCHTaF/SK
Speedy Gonzales du Moulin de Mac Gregor
WI

Michelle Grandiflora Urwiska Szkocji
WI

Muszelka Sagittarius

C.I.B., CH A, CH Baltic, CH CZ, CH VDH/D, CH EST, CH F, CH LT, CH LV, CH RUS, CH SK
Rob du Moulin de Mac Gregor
WI

Hedera Golden Monat

Arnitlund's I'm Precious

I'm the One Superbia
WI

C.I.B., CH A, CH BIH, CH CZ, CH FIN, CH H, CH HR, CH PL, CH SK, CH SKCHTaF/SK, CH SLO, GCH SK, JCH CZ
Un Pour Moi du Moulin de Mac Gregor
WI

C.I.B., CH L
Paul Hochons du Moulin de Mac Gregor
WI

C.I.B., CH B
Ni Vue Ni Connue du Moulin de Mac Gregor
WI

C.I.B., CH PL, JCH PL
Avra Superbia
WI

C.I.B., CH A, CH Baltic, CH CZ, CH VDH/D, CH EST, CH F, CH LT, CH LV, CH RUS, CH SK
Rob du Moulin de Mac Gregor
WI

C.I.B., CH PL, JCH PL
Jessica Urwiska Szkocji
WI

C's Gemmy of Meldrum

Arnitlund's Bosswell

Yduns Blue's Goodwin
WI

Arnitlund's Noble Kerri-Anna

C's Darling of Meldrum

Wesscots Knight Moves
WI

C's Kedron of Meldrum